Refus et démissions
Révision datée du 15 novembre 2016 à 11:07 par Baciocchi (discussion | contributions)
- Albert (District nom V1: Saint-Léonard-de-Noblat)
- Alexandre Edme (District nom V1: Chaumont)
- Ancel Nicolas (District nom V1: Chaumont)
- Andiran (District nom V1: Tonneins)
- André (District nom V1: Puy-en-Velay (Le))
- Asbrougt-Gigognac Joseph (District nom V1: Aix-en-Provence)
- Astier (District nom V1: Tour-du-Pin (La))
- Auduc Claude-Joseph (District nom V1: Charolles)
- Aulagnier Jean-Baptiste (District nom V1: Puy-en-Velay (Le))
- Babouot Edme (District nom V1: Chaumont)
- Balthazard (District nom V1: Château-Thierry)
- Barbier Charles-François (District nom V1: Châteauroux)
- Bardin (District nom V1: Sens)
- Bardy (District nom V1: Ribérac)
- Baret (District nom V1: Rochelle (La))
- Baril (District nom V1: Mortagne-au-Perche)
- Barre Michel Fils (District nom V1: Castelnaudary)
- Basquiat de Mugriet Alexis (District nom V1: Saint-Sever)
- Bataille Antoine (District nom V1: Saint-Léonard-de-Noblat)
- Baussand (District nom V1: Evron)
- Bavoillot Pierre (District nom V1: Troyes)
- Beaupre Louis-Marie (District nom V1: Riom)
- Beauvais Hugues (District nom V1: Châteaumeillant)
- Beauval (District nom V1: Ruffec)
- Bellecour Jean-Bertrand fils (District nom V1: Toulouse)
- Bellefond (District nom V1: Montmarault)
- Bellot Charles-François-Louis (District nom V1: Bourbonne-les-Bains)
- Belot Charles (District nom V1: Romorantin-Lanthenay)
- Benaret (District nom V1: Toulouse)
- Benoist (District nom V1: Neufchâteau)
- Benoit Pierre-Bruno (District nom V1: Aix-en-Provence)
- Berard Joseph (District nom V1: Castellane)
- Bernier Pierre-Charles (District nom V1: Argentan)
- Berry fils (District nom V1: Chalon-sur-Saône)
- Beslay Charles-Hélèn-Bernardin (District nom V1: Dinan)
- Besselere Jean-Baptiste (District nom V1: Saint-Sever)
- Blachon (District nom V1: Rochelle (La))
- Blanchon Jean-François (District nom V1: Confolens)
- Blanchot Louis-Gabriel (District nom V1: Bourbonne-les-Bains)
- Blaque (District nom V1: Versailles)
- Blot (District nom V1: Janville)
- Boilletot Edme-Nicolas (District nom V1: Chaumont)
- Bollez Jean (District nom V1: Gray)
- Bonneau Claude-Marie (District nom V1: Moulins-Engilbert)
- Bonnetoux (District nom V1: Puy-en-Velay (Le))
- Bonté Pierre-Joseph Marie (District nom V1: Coutances)
- Bouger (District nom V1: Issoire)
- Bouilhiere (District nom V1: Ribérac)
- Bouillet (District nom V1: Champlitte)
- Boulogne fils (District nom V1: Boulogne-sur-Mer)
- Bourgeois Etienne-Jean (District nom V1: Pontarlier)
- Bourget Nicolas-Charles (District nom V1: Argentan)
- Boussy-Lavenaud Jean-Léonard (District nom V1: Nontron)
- Bouttier Fils (District nom V1: Dinan)
- Boyer Fils (District nom V1: Vannes)
- Brocha Bernard (District nom V1: Dax)
- Brulte Pierre (District nom V1: Hennebont)
- Brulé François-Gabriel (District nom V1: Troyes)
- Brusch Jean-Baptiste (District nom V1: Altkirch)
- Bruyas Jean-Baptiste-Pierre (District nom V1: Montbrison)
- Buquet Marie-Antoine (District nom V1: Dieuze)
- Burgaliere Second (District nom V1: Cahors)
- Cache Jean-Baptiste (District nom V1: Saint-Omer)
- Caillot Pierre (District nom V1: Troyes)
- Carney Jean-Alexandre (District nom V1: Montpellier)
- Carre Pierre-Laurent (District nom V1: Toulouse)
- Chabrand Joseph-François (District nom V1: Aix-en-Provence)
- Chambouvet Claude-André second (District nom V1: Monistrol-sur-Loire)
- Chambrey Isidore (District nom V1: Chaumont)
- Champy Pierre-Simon (District nom V1: Meaux)
- Chanard La Chaume Etienne (District nom V1: Ribérac)
- Charignon Jean Charles (District nom V1: Valence)
- Charles Simon (District nom V1: Chaumont)
- Chastanet (District nom V1: Toulouse)
- Chatton Dominique (District nom V1: Lunéville)
- Chaudron Nicolas (District nom V1: Chaumont)
- Chavassieu d’Audebert Martin fils (District nom V1: Saint-Etienne, Montbrison)
- Chef (District nom V1: Rennes)
- Chesnel (District nom V1: Vannes)
- Chevillard Pierre (District nom V1: Is-sur-Tille, Dijon)
- Chotard Louis (District nom V1: Versailles)
- Coinchon (District nom V1: Mont-de-Marsan)
- Colin Estienne (District nom V1: Brabant)
- Contant (District nom V1: Versailles)
- Corbe Gabriel (District nom V1: Dol-de-Bretagne)
- Cornu François (District nom V1: Chaumont)
- Corrard Rosalie (District nom V1: Troyes)
- Couanne Joseph-Pierre (District nom V1: Angoulême)
- Coumes Arnaud-Guillaume-Roch (District nom V1: Brive-la-Gaillarde, Carcassonne)
- Courtois (District nom V1: Sens)
- Coustou Jean-François (District nom V1: Marmande)
- Crozat Guillaume ainé (District nom V1: Brive-la-Gaillarde)
- Dalle Jean (District nom V1: Chaumont)
- Daon Jean-François-Marie (District nom V1: Mont-de-Marsan)
- Darrigrand (District nom V1: Dax)
- Daubeuf (District nom V1: Caudebec-en-Caux)
- David (District nom V1: Châtaigneraie (La))
- De La Chesnais Jean-Marie (District nom V1: Fougères)
- De Perigny Antoine-Georges-Simon (District nom V1: Troyes)
- Dechaud (District nom V1: Montmarault)
- Dedieu Prosper (District nom V1: Marmande)
- Degeorge (District nom V1: Montaigut)
- Degoy (District nom V1: Nevers)
- Delaizir (District nom V1: Vannes)
- Delangle (District nom V1: Mortagne-au-Perche)
- Delaunay (District nom V1: Andelys (Les))
- Delaunay Benjamin-Marie (District nom V1: Dinan)
- Delavaquerie Jean-Louis (District nom V1: Montdidier)
- Delisles Joseph (District nom V1: Bernay)
- Demets Alexis (District nom V1: Ervy-le-Châtel)
- Demezeau (District nom V1: Angoulême)
- Demore Jean-François (District nom V1: Toulon)
- Denaulet Jean-François (District nom V1: Semur-en-Auxois)
- Desbordes Joseph (District nom V1: Bourganeuf)
- Desdezet (District nom V1: Pont-Croix)
- Desfriches Antoine (District nom V1: Bernay)
- Desponts Nicolas père (District nom V1: Bar-sur-Aube)
- Desprez Emmanuel-Marie-Guillain fils (District nom V1: Alençon)
- Desray Antoine-Thomas (District nom V1: Nantes)
- Devrie (District nom V1: Toulouse)
- Deyries (District nom V1: Saint-Sever)
- Digonnet aîné (District nom V1: Monistrol-sur-Loire)
- Dispros (District nom V1: Lunéville)
- Donnant Toussaint-Antoine (District nom V1: Bernay)
- Drogy Pierre-Louis-Alexandre (District nom V1: Coutances)
- Dubos Eloy-Constant (District nom V1: Rennes, Dinan)
- Dubos Hector-Félicité (District nom V1: Dinan)
- Ducret (District nom V1: Chambéry)
- Duedal (District nom V1: Carhaix-Plouguer)
- Dugué Julien (District nom V1: Evron)
- Duminy Neveu (District nom V1: Tonneins)
- Duprat Pierre-Antoine (District nom V1: Lagrasse)
- Dupront Ou Dupont Ainé (District nom V1: Brioude)
- Dupuy Antoine (District nom V1: Chambéry, Saint-Jean-de-Maurienne)
- Durand Jean-Louis (District nom V1: Guingamp)
- Duverger Joseph-Grégoire (District nom V1: Boulogne-sur-Mer)
- Ely (District nom V1: Carhaix-Plouguer)
- Espic Jean-Baptiste-Barthélémy (District nom V1: Périgueux)
- Faivre Laurent (District nom V1: Baume-les-Dames)
- Febvre ~Lefebvre~ Martial (District nom V1: Arnay-le-Duc)
- Finot (District nom V1: Lure)
- Fizet (District nom V1: Mortagne-au-Perche)
- Floguy François-Romain (District nom V1: Troyes)
- Forelle Jean-Claude (District nom V1: Meaux)
- Fournier (District nom V1: Dinan)
- Fournier Claude Fils (District nom V1: Brioude)
- Fournier Louis-François (District nom V1: Evreux)
- Fremin De Beaumont Nicolas (District nom V1: Coutances)
- Freté (District nom V1: Evron)
- Froinaix Du Pre ~ Fruencey ~ (District nom V1: Alençon)
- Gallet Claude-Antoine (District nom V1: Vienne)
- Galtier aîné (District nom V1: Saint-Affrique)
- Garcin Juxte-Eléazard (District nom V1: Valence)
- Gaslonde (District nom V1: Coutances)
- Gaucher Pierre (District nom V1: Bar-sur-Aube)
- Gaudemet Jean-Simon (District nom V1: Saint-Jean-de-Losne)
- Gaudibert François (District nom V1: Aix-en-Provence)
- Gaudin (District nom V1: Ploërmel)
- Gaye (District nom V1: Saint-Sever)
- Gendrot (District nom V1: Rennes)
- George François-Louis fils (District nom V1: Lunéville)
- Gerberon (District nom V1: Sens)
- Gervaise Du Mesnil Au Mont Léonor-François-Auguste (District nom V1: Coutances)
- Gigond Alexis-Florentin (District nom V1: Pontarlier)
- Gilbert (District nom V1: Versailles)
- Gilliot Marie-Joseph (District nom V1: Poligny)
- Ginet Ou Gines Augustin (District nom V1: Saint-Marcellin)
- Gladel Pierre (District nom V1: Brioude)
- Goisset (District nom V1: Lure)
- Gouvot Nicolas (District nom V1: Chaumont)
- Gouyon (District nom V1: Toulon)
- Gresse Ou Grece (District nom V1: Clermont-Ferrand)
- Grisely (District nom V1: Lure)
- Gros Louis-Gabriel (District nom V1: Grenoble)
- Guerin Pierre-Charles (District nom V1: Mamers)
- Guibert Honoré-Mathurin (District nom V1: Nantes)
- Guichenot Pelletier Antoine-Victorin (District nom V1: Chaumont)
- Guide Maurice Jeune (District nom V1: Nice)
- Guiet (District nom V1: Saumur)
- Guiraud Auguste (District nom V1: Montpellier)
- Guitton Jacques-Alexandre (District nom V1: Argentan)
- Harmand (District nom V1: Tonneins)
- Heron Sébastien-Gervais (District nom V1: Angers)
- Heron Valentin-Louis (District nom V1: Dol-de-Bretagne)
- Hervet Jean-André (District nom V1: Versailles)
- Hubert (District nom V1: Saumur)
- Hémon Nicolas-François (District nom V1: Bar-sur-Seine)
- Jegouic Louis (District nom V1: Carhaix-Plouguer)
- Jerôme François (District nom V1: Lunéville)
- Jeunet Jean-Claude (District nom V1: Poligny)
- Joulia Jean-Baptiste fils cadet (District nom V1: Castelnaudary)
- Journet (District nom V1: Chalon-sur-Saône)
- Julien Pierre (District nom V1: Arnay-le-Duc)
- Jullian Charles-Marie (District nom V1: Montpellier)
- Juri Jean (District nom V1: Vienne)
- Kéhéle ou Koehl Sébastien (District nom V1: Bar-sur-Aube)
- Labroque Bruno Cadet (District nom V1: Villefranche-de-Lauragais)
- Lacépède Bernard-Etienne-Germain (District nom V1: Corbeil)
- Lafaye (District nom V1: Monistrol-sur-Loire)
- Laffite Charles-François (District nom V1: Nérac)
- Lagorsse Antoine fils (District nom V1: Brive-la-Gaillarde)
- Laguerre fils (District nom V1: Tarascon)
- Lalande (District nom V1: Coutances)
- Lalanne (District nom V1: Dax)
- Lambert (District nom V1: Toulon)
- Lannefranque Jacques-Ignace (District nom V1: Saint-Sever)
- Lapouraille Pierre (District nom V1: Saint-Junien)
- Larve Ambroise-Dominique (District nom V1: Argentan)
- Laumond Jean-Baptiste (District nom V1: Brive-la-Gaillarde)
- Laurent (District nom V1: Brioude)
- Lavigne (District nom V1: Sillé-le-Guillaume)
- Lavilatte Pierre (District nom V1: Moulins)
- Le Beau (District nom V1: Vannes)
- Le Boucher Odet-Julien (District nom V1: Coutances)
- Le Boüetté (District nom V1: Guingamp)
- Le Cardonnel Jean-François (District nom V1: Coutances)
- Le Chevalier Dit De Trelly Jean-Baptiste (Pseud. Constantin Koliades) (District nom V1: Coutances)
- Le Faugeux (District nom V1: Saint-Lô)
- Le Gris Guillaume-François (District nom V1: Landerneau, Brest)
- Le Guillou Stangalen (District nom V1: Carhaix-Plouguer)
- Le Long Pre (District nom V1: Ruffec)
- Le Maillot (District nom V1: Besançon)
- Le Masson Jean-Dominique fils (District nom V1: Dinan)
- Le Poullen (District nom V1: Guingamp)
- Le Roux (District nom V1: Thouars)
- Leblanc (District nom V1: Saumur)
- Lefevre Charles-Joseph-Alexandre (District nom V1: Meaux)
- Lefranc (District nom V1: Cambrai)
- Legay François (District nom V1: Bourganeuf)
- Legorgue (District nom V1: Versailles)
- Lelourdy fils (District nom V1: Lure)
- Lemaire Jacques-Joseph-Alexis (District nom V1: Boulogne-sur-Mer)
- Lesage (District nom V1: Coutances)
- Lesueur (District nom V1: Mortagne-au-Perche)
- Levayer (District nom V1: Puy-en-Velay (Le))
- Lieffroi (District nom V1: Lure)
- Lieusset (District nom V1: Florac)
- Livache Amant (District nom V1: Caudebec-en-Caux)
- Loison (District nom V1: Coutances)
- Long fils ainé (District nom V1: Die)
- Louis Jean-François (District nom V1: Lunéville)
- Loyal Charles-François-Guislain (District nom V1: Bergues, Saint-Pol-sur-Ternoise)
- Lozier (District nom V1: Mortagne-au-Perche)
- Mabrut (District nom V1: Besse-et-Saint-Anastaise)
- Magnard Marie-Henri (District nom V1: Vienne)
- Mahier (District nom V1: Château-Gontier)
- Maillard Julien (District nom V1: Mamers)
- Malortigue (District nom V1: Nîmes)
- Mandet Jean-Baptiste (District nom V1: Riom)
- Mangin (District nom V1: Lunéville)
- Marchand Aubert (District nom V1: Cambrai)
- Marchet Michel-François, dit Simonneau (District nom V1: Brioude)
- Marescal (District nom V1: Argentan)
- Marietan Hugues-Joseph (District nom V1: Bourg-en-Bresse)
- Marque Jean-Joseph (District nom V1: Tartas)
- Marquier Benoit (District nom V1: Perpignan)
- Martelot Jean-Baptiste-Barthélemy (District nom V1: Toulon)
- Martiau (District nom V1: Janville)
- Martin (District nom V1: Monistrol-sur-Loire)
- Martin Joseph-Henry (District nom V1: Aix-en-Provence)
- Martin St Romain (District nom V1: Toulouse)
- Mathieu Fils (District nom V1: Mortagne-au-Perche)
- Mathieu François-Xavier (District nom V1: Pontarlier)
- Maublanc (District nom V1: Saint-Yrieix-la-Perche)
- Mayaud Louis-Dominique (District nom V1: Joyeuse)
- Meaume Fils Ainé (District nom V1: Rochelle (La))
- Mercier (District nom V1: Alençon)
- Mercier Guillaume (District nom V1: Nevers)
- Merle (District nom V1: Tonneins, Marmande)
- Merlin Jean-Pierre-Raymond jeune (District nom V1: Sauveterre-de-Rouergue)
- Messager (District nom V1: Neufchâteau)
- Meurice Nicolas (District nom V1: Gray)
- Michallet Claude (District nom V1: Trévoux)
- Mignon Jean-Michel (District nom V1: Alençon)
- Miguet (District nom V1: Châtaigneraie (La))
- Millon Paul (District nom V1: Auxerre)
- Mimeure Jean-Baptiste (District nom V1: Arnay-le-Duc)
- Monnier Basile-Joseph (District nom V1: Poligny)
- Montauzon Pouget (District nom V1: Ribérac)
- Montpellier Ambroise-Alexis (District nom V1: Castelnaudary)
- Moreau Gabriel (District nom V1: Melle)
- Morisot (District nom V1: Rochelle (La))
- Mossier Jean-Baptiste-Amable (District nom V1: Clermont-Ferrand)
- Mougin Claude-François (District nom V1: Montbrison)
- Mourdon (District nom V1: Montaigut)
- Nazon (District nom V1: Saint-Affrique)
- Neel De La Vigne Charles (District nom V1: Dinan)
- Nivedual Pierre fils aîné (District nom V1: Limoux)
- O Murphy (District nom V1: Dinan)
- Olive (District nom V1: Saint-Jean-de-Maurienne)
- Pacquet Beauvais Antoine-François (District nom V1: Coutances)
- Paillet Julien (District nom V1: Chalon-sur-Saône)
- Pain Louis-Etienne-David (District nom V1: Pont-Audemer)
- Pallevat Claude (District nom V1: Saint-Jean-de-Maurienne)
- Pallot Jean-Pierre (District nom V1: Saint-Pons-de-Thomières)
- Palmaert (District nom V1: Brabant)
- Pelerin (District nom V1: Saint-Marcellin)
- Perigord Pierre-Léonard (District nom V1: Saint-Junien)
- Perlot Charles (District nom V1: Lunéville)
- Perrin Abdon (District nom V1: Aubin)
- Petiet Nicolas (District nom V1: Jussey)
- Peuchot Charles-Hubert (District nom V1: Bar-sur-Aube)
- Peytavin (District nom V1: Chambéry)
- Piedalu Antoine (District nom V1: Janville)
- Pillet Jean-Baptiste-François (District nom V1: Janville)
- Pissis Pierre-Joseph Fils (District nom V1: Brioude)
- Pochy Jean-Baptiste (District nom V1: Avignon)
- Pointcarré Nicolas (District nom V1: Chaumont)
- Poitevin (District nom V1: Versailles)
- Poncet le jeune (District nom V1: Chalon-sur-Saône)
- Pongerard François (District nom V1: Rennes)
- Potier (District nom V1: Coutances)
- Pottier Duponseau (District nom V1: Evron)
- Pouret ~De~ Roquerie Louis (District nom V1: Coutances)
- Presse (District nom V1: Lamballe)
- Pris Abraham (District nom V1: Brabant)
- Proudhon Melchior-Claude (District nom V1: Besançon)
- Puniet Jean-Pierre (District nom V1: Figéac)
- Quennec (District nom V1: Ploërmel)
- Quesnel L’Aîné (District nom V1: Coutances)
- Rabany-Vigier Claude (District nom V1: Brioude)
- Ravan Jean-Pierre (District nom V1: Avignon)
- Regnier (District nom V1: Tour-du-Pin (La))
- Rey Jean-Baptiste (District nom V1: Saint-Marcellin)
- Rey Joachim (District nom V1: Saint-Marcellin)
- Rigaud Jean-Cyrille (District nom V1: Montpellier)
- Riquier fils (District nom V1: Evreux)
- Riviere Augustin-Lubin (District nom V1: Janville)
- Robine ~Jean-Louis~ (District nom V1: Coutances)
- Rodier Jean-Baptiste (District nom V1: Montpellier)
- Rodigue Claude (District nom V1: Arnay-le-Duc)
- Roland (District nom V1: Vienne)
- Romet (District nom V1: Alençon)
- Rosaz Philibert (District nom V1: Chambéry)
- Rostaing de Saint-Jorry Louis (District nom V1: Meaux)
- Rouchon fils (District nom V1: Joyeuse)
- Rouge (District nom V1: Montbrison)
- Rouille Jeune (District nom V1: Versailles)
- Rouillou (District nom V1: Fontenay-le-Comte)
- Rousseau François (District nom V1: Carcassonne)
- Roux (District nom V1: Lavaur)
- Roy (District nom V1: Rochelle (La))
- Saint Marc (District nom V1: Nogaro)
- Sainte-Marthe Edme (District nom V1: Avallon)
- Sarazin Louis-Martin (District nom V1: Chaumont)
- Saunois Abel (District nom V1: Chaumont)
- Sauveur-Giraud (District nom V1: Saint-Etienne)
- Secouidon (District nom V1: Vienne)
- Simard Edme (District nom V1: Troyes)
- Simonnot J. B. (District nom V1: Troyes)
- Sommier (District nom V1: Sens)
- Tardu Joseph (District nom V1: Rambervillers)
- Tempere (District nom V1: Monistrol-sur-Loire)
- Thiriot (District nom V1: Neufchâteau)
- Thivet Jean-Baptiste (District nom V1: Chaumont)
- Thomas (District nom V1: Nevers)
- Thomas Antoine (District nom V1: Riom)
- Thomassin (District nom V1: Lunéville)
- Tournier (District nom V1: Saint-Léonard-de-Noblat)
- Trailin (District nom V1: Lunéville)
- Trobert Pierre-Marie (District nom V1: Landerneau, Morlaix)
- Urlaret (District nom V1: Millau)
- Urvoi Jeune (District nom V1: Dinan)
- Vachon Jean-Baptiste (District nom V1: Die)
- Vaissier Pierre (District nom V1: Saint-Flour)
- Valette (District nom V1: Saint-Sever)
- Vallade Pierre (District nom V1: Nontron)
- Van De Weyer François-Alexandre (District nom V1: Brabant)
- Varrain Ou Varin Jean-Baptiste (District nom V1: Jussey)
- Vavier (District nom V1: Louviers)
- Vayron Pierre (District nom V1: Saint-Flour)
- Veller Pierre-Marie (District nom V1: Carhaix-Plouguer)
- Vial (District nom V1: Saint-Marcellin)
- Viallefond (District nom V1: Issoire)
- Viguié Fils (District nom V1: Valence-d'Agen)
- Viteau (District nom V1: Ruffec)
- Wallerand Jean-Baptiste (District nom V1: Avesnes-sur-Helpe)
- Williot (District nom V1: Saint-Quentin)